This Basil Oil is processed using quality examined fresh basil by our deft professionals with the aid of sophisticated methodology. The provided Basil Essential Oil is widely used to soothe fatigued muscles and joints. In addition, the offered oil is available in various safe packaging options and can be bought from us at reasonable rate.
Derived from the branches and leaves of cajeput plant through steam distillation process, the Cajeput Oil is used to formulate a number of medicinal and aromatherapy items for its unique soothing properties. Enriched with analgesic properties, this oil is a wonderful option to treat all sorts of skin conditions like acne and digestive disorders. Known for its slightly yellow color, this oil has distinctive aroma.
The stem and leaves of cassia plant are the sources of Cassia Oil through distillation method. The provided aromatic oil is an excellent option to treat diarrhea, joint pain and nausea. Its presence can also be noticed in different edible items and beverages. The refreshing aroma of this oil boosts energy and improves concentration level.
Having antibiotic, cephalic and antirheumatic properties, this Calamus Oil, Calamus Essential Oil, Pure Calamus Essential Oil is widely used at various places like hospital, health care centres etc. Offered oil is processed using supreme quality calamus under the surveillance of our adept professionals. This oil mitigates the pressure on cranial nerves and effectively treats headache. Additionally, this Calamus Oil, Calamus Essential Oil, Pure Calamus Essential Oil can be bought from us in bulk at economical rates.
Carrot Seed Oil
Extracted by steam distillation from dried carrot seeds, the provided Carrot Seed Oil is known for its antiseptic, anti-oxidant, disinfectant, detoxifying and anti-carcinogenic properties. Widely used in vapor therapy or aromatherapy, this oil is popular to render relief in stress and anxiety. As an excellent remedy to cure kidney stones and jaundice, offered Carrot Seed Essential Oil also tightens, nourishes as well as rejuvenates the skin.
Curry Leaf Oil
High in calcium, carbohydrates, fiber, phosphorus, iron, copper and magnesium, this Curry Leaf Oil, Curry Leaf Essential Oil promotes hair growth, stops hair loss as well as strengthens the hair. Rich in antioxidants and vitamin B, the offered oil is appreciated for its purity also. Ideal for preventing premature graying of hair, the provided Curry Leaf Oil, Curry Leaf Essential Oil enhances the hair's natural shine and black color.
We are an illustrious firm, committed in offering supreme quality Citronella Essential Oil, Citronella Essential Oil for Skin.The offered oil is processed with utmost care under hygienically maintained conditions using cymbopogon extract. This oil is widely used in soaps, candles and other cosmetic products owing to its pleasing fragrance, extended shelf life and non-hazardous nature. Also, this Citronella Essential Oil, Citronella Essential Oil for Skin is made available in different quantities.
The offered Anise Essential Oil is extracted from pristine grade seeds of anise plant at our advanced production unit. Highly demanded in pharmaceutical, cosmetic and food & beverage industry, this oil is widely appreciated for its excellent flavour, freshness and extended shelf life. Moreover, the provided Anise Seed Essential Oil is available for our precious patrons in safe packaging options.
Chamomile Blue Oil
The offered Chamomile Blue Oil, Chamomile Blue Essential Oil, Blue Chamomile Oil for Skin provides relief against asthma, fever and several kinds of skin-disorders. Cherished for its antiseptic as well as antibiotic nature, the offered oil is processed under the most suitable conditions at our advanced premises using fresh chamomile extract. Also, this Chamomile Blue Oil, Chamomile Blue Essential Oil, Blue Chamomile Oil for Skin is known for its rich fragrance, extended shelf life and high stability.
Supported by our team of ingenious professionals, we are able to offer the best grade Caraway Essential Oil that is admired for its long shelf life and safe usage. Provided oil is globally demanded in pharmaceutical, food & beverage and cosmetic industry as an important ingredient. Offered Caraway Seed Essential Oil is extracted from premium quality seeds of caraway.
Cherished for its antiseptic, antiviral, antidepressant, disinfectant and other properties, the provided Davana Oil, Davana Essential Oil is extracted by the steam distillation of flowers of the Davana plant. It is widely used in the treatment of depression, cough, cold, mental disorders, infections, diabetes, nervous problems, high blood pressure etc. Having rich fragrance, this Davana Oil, Davana Essential Oil is used in aromatherapy and in the formulation of cosmetic items.
We are an outstanding entity, engaged in providing excellent quality Elemi Essential Oil, Elemi Essential Oil for skin in various air-tight packaging options. The offered oil provides effective treatment against dry cough, bronchitis and different kinds of respiratory disorders. Also, suitable for healing wounds and skin diseases, this Elemi Essential Oil, Elemi Essential Oil for skin is processed using best grade herbal ingredients under suitable conditions at our advanced premises.
Having antibacterial, analgesic and anti-inflammatory properties, this Eucalyptus Oil is highly demanded among clients. This oil is used for the treatment of infections and fever at various places such as hospitals, homes and medical centres. The provided Eucalyptus Essential Oil, Eucalyptus Oil for Skin is extracted from eucalyptus tree under the surveillance of our adroit professionals. The offered oil is available in several packaging options for our clients.
Known for their longer shelf life and high effectiveness, the provided Frankincense Oil, Frankincense Essential Oil, Frankincense Oil for Skin is widely used at homes, hospitals and several other places. This oil is widely used for the treatment of skin burns, rashes, oozing sores and cuts. The provided oil is extracted from genus tree under the surveillance of experienced professionals at our premises. Also, this Frankincense Oil can be availed from us at competitive prices.
Widely used in aromatherapy, the offered Geranium Oil, Geranium Essential Oil is suitable for improving physical, mental and emotional health of the people. It is used to treat sore throats, anxiety, acne, urinary tract infections depression and insomnia. Having astringent, hemostatic and cytophylactic properties, the provided Geranium Essential Oil is popular to alleviate the effects of menopause and improve skin health.
This Grapefruit Oil, Grapefruit Essential Oil, Grapefruit Oil for Skin is hygienically extracted from grapes using advanced methodology at our well-equipped production unit. Owing to its exceptional antiseptic, disinfectant and diuretic properties, the offered Grapefruit Oil, Grapefruit Essential Oil, Grapefruit Oil for Skin is extensively demanded in beverage, cosmetic and pharmaceutical industries. Also, it helps to improve immune system without any side effects. Also, this Grapefruit Oil is a potent remedy to fight against respiratory infections, fatigue, arthritis and muscle aches.
Cherished for its utmost purity, effectiveness and non-hazardous nature, this Oregano Essential Oil is made available in different packaging options. The offered oil is used for providing treatment against scars, itching and certain kind of pains. Also, suits as excellent remedy to treat skin-infections as well as wounds, the provided Oregano Oil, Oregano Essential Oil is processed at our well-equipped premises under hygienically maintained conditions.
Parsley Seed Oil
This Parsley Seed Oil is cherished for its anti-septic, anti-allergic, detoxifying, diuretic, laxative and astringent properties. The offered oil is demanded for curing health problems like loss of appetite, sepsis, joint pain, cardiac attacks, constipation etc. This Parsley Seed Essential Oil is processed under the stringent vigilance of experienced professionals with the aid of modern methods at our well-maintained production setup.
Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute
To process this Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute, Jasmine Grandiflorum Essential Oil under suitable temperature, our dexterous professionals use ultramodern methodology. Customers extensively prefer the offered product to be used in perfumes and room fresheners due to rich and pleasant aroma. Having high purity level and longer shelf life, this Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute is demanded in cosmetic industry for the processing of lotions, creams and oils for nourishing as well as rejuvenate skin.
Owing to its ability to provide relaxing effects, this Lavender Essential Oil, Lavender Pure Essential Oil, Lavender Organic Essential Oil is highly acclaimed to be used in cosmetic products and room fresheners. This oil is hygienically processed with the use of fresh and dried flowers of lavandula by skilled professionals. Also, the offered Lavender Essential Oil is highly effective for cut, bruises and skin irritation problems.
Used as a delicious citrusy seasoning in Thai cooking, the offered Lemongrass Essential Oil, Lemongrass Essential Oil for Skin is demanded in aromatherapy to render relief in muscle pain. Known for its antifungal, insecticidal, antiseptic and anti-inflammatory properties, this oil is extracted through the process of steam distillation of dried lemongrass. The provided Lemongrass Essential Oil is used to treat circulatory issues, digestive disturbances, headache, nervous system sedative and menstrual irregularities.
With the assistance of our experienced team members, this Pure Melissa Oil, Melissa Essential Oil is extracted from melissa buds, leaves and twigs by utilizing steam distillation process at hygienic production premises. Widely used in perfumes and lotions, the offered oil has sweet and pleasant aroma that helps to provide relaxation and calmness. Also, this Melissa Oil is also used by customers as a preservative in foodstuff.
Known for its several health beneficial factors, offered Lime Oil, Lime Oil for Skin, Lime Pure Essential Oil finds its extensive application in food and beverage industry. This oil is formulated under suitable conditions without using harmful ingredients. Also, it is added to cleaners, soaps and different beauty products. Clients also use this Lime Oil for treatment of arthritis, cough, sore throat etc.
This Myrtle Essential Oil, Myrtle Essential Oil for Skin is helpful in treating digestive issues, lung & bladder infections, urinary infections and respiratory illnesses. Having rich tannin content, the provided oil is ideal for treating hemorrhoids. Extracted through the steam distillation of flowers, leaves and stem of myrtle plant, the offered Myrtle Essential Oil is appreciated for its astringent, antiseptic, deodorant and expectorant properties.
This Orange Essential Oil, Orange Sweet Essential Oil is extensively preferred by customers due to some exceptional properties such as anti-inflammatory, diuretic and carminative. Also, the offered oil is extensively demanded in cosmetic industry to be used in lotions, creams and perfumes. This oil is processed by utilizing advanced methodology with the aid of dexterous team members. The provided Orange Essential Oil, Orange Sweet Essential Oil is convenient to be used in desserts, salads and savory dishes to make them more tasty and nutritious.
Orange Oil Bitter
This Bitter Orange Essential Oil, Organic Bitter Orange Essential Oil is widely used by customers as flavoring agent in cuisines and bakery products. Our offered oil is used for the processing of medicines due to its ability to treat anorexia, cold and cough, inflammatory and several other health problems. Also, it is an excellent remedy for acne problems. This Orange Essential Oil Bitter is processed using modern methodology at our well-maintained production unit.
Having excellent capability to heal skin and scalp disease, the provided Pine Essential Oil is extensively used in cosmetic industry. Using advanced methodology, this oil is extracted from fresh twigs and buds by our highly competent professionals. Known for its ability to treat intestinal problems, this Pine Essential Oil, Pine Tree Essential Oil, White Pine Essential Oil is ideal to be consumed in the form of medicine to boost immune system.
The offered Spikenard Essential Oil is widely used to naturally treat insomnia, stress, digestive problems, menstrual disorders and weak immune system. Processed through steam distilled from the roots of the plant, this oil is used in aromatherapy as a sedative and calming agent. The provided Pure Spikenard Essential Oil is acclaimed for its properties such as anti-fungal, anti-inflammatory, antibacterial, deodorant and laxative.
Tea Tree Oil
The offered Tea Tree Essential Oil is processed at our highly advanced labs with utmost care under the supervision of our ingenious professionals. This Tea Tree Essential Oil is used for the treatment of fungal infections, acne, ringworm and other skin-disorders. Tested on defined quality aspects, this oil is made available in air-tight packaging options. The provided Tea Tree Oil can be purchased at marginal prices from us.
This Tagetes Essential Oil is ideal to be used in medical industry due to its highly beneficial effects for treating several problems like cough and cold, poor eyesight, wounds and cuts, spasms etc. Known for its high purity level and high effectiveness, our offered oil is highly admired to be used in lotions and creams to attain glowing and healthy skin. This Tagetes Essential Oil is extracted using sophisticated methodology by a crew of knowledgeable professionals.
Valerian Root Oil
Properly packed with the help of experienced professionals, this Valerian Root Oil is extracted from valerian root and is processed by utilizing advanced methodology. The Valerian Root Essential Oil is widely used in medicines and cosmetic products owing to its ability to treat skin disorders, gastrointestinal problems and cardiovascular problems. Having sedative and anxiolytic effects, this Valerian Root Essential Oil is ideal to make perfumes and room fresheners.
As a well known ayurvedic herb used to treat neuropsychiatric diseases and skin diseases, this Jatamansi Essential Oil is a natural brain nervine tonic and a memory enhancer. It helps to relax and calm the body as well mind to relieve from headache & migraine. Widely used in several cosmetic items, the provided Jatamansi Essential Oil is suitable for promoting hair growth.
To process this Mandarin Essential Oil at our well-maintained premises, our adroit professionals use ultramodern methodology. Customers extensively demanded the offered oil in food and beverage, cosmetic, soap as well as pharmaceutical industries. This Mandarin Essential Oil helps to treat inflammatory problems, to improve blood circulation as well as to promote the growth of new cells. Also, it is highly effective to rejuvenate skin and to treat acne without any anti-allergic problems.
Having exceptional disinfectant and antiseptic properties, this Niaouli Essential Oil is highly acclaimed to be used for the processing of soaps, lotions, toothpastes. This Niaouli Essential Oil is extracted from fresh leaves and twigs through distillation process under the guidance of our ingenious professionals. Highly admired as an effective remedy to accumulate uric acid and to stimulate blood circulation, our provided Niaouli Essential Oil is used to process medicines. Niaouli Essential Oil also ensures relief from rheumatism, arthritis and gout problems.
With the use of ultramodern methodology, this Olibanum Essential Oil is processed by our prowess professionals. This oil has some exceptional medication properties like rejuvenate skin, cure asthma, nourish skin, heal wounds and cuts etc. Also, the offered oil is extensively preferred by customers due to anti-allergic and long lasting effects. Accessible in hygienic packaging options, we provide this Olibanum Essential Oil to be used in toothpastes and mouth fresheners.
Enrich with floral scent aroma, the provided Rose Essential Oil is extensively used by customers to process perfumes as well as soaps, creams and lotions due its excellent health nourishing effects. This oil is extracted from fresh rose leaves by utilizing steam distillation method with the help of our dexterous professionals. Also, this Rose Essential Oil is consumed in the form of medicine by patients to treat congestion, asthma and high blood pressure without any side effects.
Cinnamon Leaf Oil
Known for its rich fragrance and spicy-sweet flavor, the provided Cinnamon Leaf Oil is oil is extracted from the outer bark of the tree. This oil is used for treating a variety of health disorders such as heavy menstruation, yeast infections, arthritis, cold, digestive problems and diarrhea. Demanded as a flavoring agent to seasonings, the offered Cinnamon Leaf Essential Oil is also used as an additive in soaps.
Dill Seed Oil
This Dill Seed Essential Oil helps to provide relief from stress and to heal wounds without any anti-allergic effects. Known for its ability to support digestive and respiratory systems, the offered oil is convenient to be used in medicines and cuisines. It is also used to add pleasant fragrance in perfumes, cosmetics products and soaps. This Dill Seed Essential Oil is extracted from dried seeds of dill plant by utilizing steam distillation process at our hygienic production unit.
Juniper Berry Oil
The provided Juniper Berry Oil is processed with the use of pristine grade juniper berries and modern methodology by our experts. This oil is widely used in pharmaceutical sector for treating various problems such as digestion, urinary tract infection, cold and flu. Applauded for its optimum effectiveness, standard shelf life and purity, the offered Juniper Berry Essential Oil is highly demanded by our global clients.
Processed under the stern guidance of deft professionals using top notch quality cade shrub, the provided Cade Essential Oil is highly demanded among the clients. The offered oil is widely used in cosmetics and skin treatment drugs as well as incense. Also, this Cade oil can be used in perfume industry for preparing deodorants and scents.
Celery Seed Oil
This Celery Seed Essential Oil is used for the processing of herbal medicines to treat arthritis, hysteria and lower blood pressure as well as weight loss due to malnutrition. This oil is extracted from celery seeds by utilizing sophisticated methodology at suitable temperature. Enriched with vitamin K, vitamin C, vitamin B6 and folate, the provided Celery Seed Essential Oil is appreciated to be used in cosmetic and food products.
With the aid of our dexterous professionals, this Fennel Essential Oil is processed at controlled temperature by utilizing advanced methodology. Owing to its potent ability to cure digestive problems, the offered oil is extensively demanded in food and pharmaceutical industries. Also, it is used as flavouring agent in culinary. Available in airtight packaging options, this Fennel Essential Oil has strong licorice aroma which make it suitable to be used in perfumes and cosmetic items.
This Tagetes Essential Oil is widely consumed by patients to treat diarrhea, cough, cramps and hemorrhoids. As an insect repellent attribute, it is ideal to be used in pest control products. Available in hygienic packaging options, the provided oil is used for making perfumes and cosmetic products due to impurities free composition and high effectiveness. This Tagetes Essential Oil is obtained from steam distillation process with the implication of modern methods.
This Thyme Essential oil is processed with the use of fresh thymes flower seeds and modern methodology under favourable conditions.Known for its potent cleansing and purifying properties, the offered oil is highly demanded food and beverage, pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries. It is also used in mouthwashes as well as ointments. In addition, this Thyme Essential oil has anti-allergic property, longer shelf life and high effectiveness.
Saw Palmetto Oil
Enriched with micronutrients like lycopene and zeaxanthin, the offered Saw Palmetto Oil is derived from the fruits of saw palmetto via solvent extraction and cold pressed processing methodologies. Notable for its light yellow color, the application of this aromatic oil on scalp helps to accelerate hair growth. The oleic acid and beta sitosterol content of this oil acts as a good immunity booster.
Extracted from the seeds of carom through steam distillation method, the Ajwain Oil with pale yellow or brownish color is acknowledged for its numerous therapeutic values. In aromatherapy, this oil is used as suitable massage oil which is effective in treating muscle cramps. The unique anti inflammatory properties help to alleviate arthritic pain. The antiseptic properties of this oil are effective in curing skin infections.
Eucalyptol is a natural and organic compound. It is a variety of eucalyptus oil. It has wide applications, and used in pharmaceutical, flavoring, fragrance, antiseptic, and industrial activities. The essential oil has good medicinal properties. Eucalyptus oil is thoroughly processed from the leaf of Eucalyptus. Now the eucalyptus is cultivated worldwide.
A monoterpenoid, Geraniol is the main part of rose oil, citronella oil and palmarosa oil. It occurs in small quantities in lemon, geranium, and other essential oils. Insoluble in water, it is soluble in common organic solvents. Geraniol is used to improve flavor, utilized in perfumes, and work as repellent.
Marigold Oil has various impressive health benefits. It is great for healing herbal ointments, teas and colors etc. Also, it is utilized for antispasmodic, anti-inflammatory, and anti-fungal compounds. Marigold oil is very helpful for treating skin problems. It is practical for balms and creams etc.
Moringa Oil is outstanding for skin, hair & overall health. It is processed from the seeds of Moringa Oleifera Tree. It has many applications in skin & beauty care industry. The oil is known for good anti-aging benefits, and other essential properties. Moringa oil also has good nutritional value.
Myrrh is a natural resin or gum. It has been used for incense, perfume, and medicine etc. The myrrh is utilized as an antiseptic in toothpastes, mouthwashes and gargles. It is practical in ayurvedic and traditional medicines. Also, myrrh is known for rich, balsamic and smoky aroma. It is restorative, purifying, and uplifting.
Patchouli essential oil has numerous health-benefits. It is known for properties like: antiseptic, antidepressant, aphrodisiac, astringent, cicatrizant, deodorant, diuretic, fungicide, febrifuge, insecticide, etc. The oil is great for balancing, grounding and mood-harmonizing. It has been used in cosmetics, odorous and medicinal.
Turmeric oil offers impressive natural health benefits. It has some promising anticancer effects. The essential oil is antibacterial, anti-allergic, antimicrobial, anti-parasitic, and antiviral. Also, it is a good relaxant and balancer. It is outstanding for Skin, Hair, Pain and Inflammation.
Neem Oil is obtained by solvent extraction method using neem seed kernels as raw ingredient. It is comprised of optimum amounts of oleic and hexadecanoic acids. This oil is used in cosmetics, Ayurvedic medicines, and formulation of biopesticides. It is known to have numerous health benefits including the ability to reduce eczema, retain moisture to prevent itching, and fight fungal infections of skin. This oil is rich in fatty acids & vitamin E and possesses antibacterial properties.