|Home||» Products||» Carrier Oil||» Pomegranate Carrier Oil|
We hold years of expertise in providing supreme quality Pomegranate Carrier Oil that is known for its excellent purity and high effectiveness. The offered oil is widely used in the formulation of cosmetics like in preparation of soap, perfumes and many other skin care products. This oil is extracted and processed under the most favorable conditions by our ingenious professionals. Apart from this, our clients can avail this Pomegranate Carrier Oil in hygienic packets of different sizes at negotiable prices from us.
Oleic acid, stearic acid, palmitic acid, linoleic acid
This oil is obtained from the cold pressed method from the seed of fruit.
Keep this oil in a cool dark place to maintain its freshness.
AOS PRODUCTS PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.